LEAGUE MENU
Show me the scoring franchises between week and week
Franchise Records
#FranchiseYearWeekPts
1.Pepperell Freaks200412212
2.Quincy Quaffers200313204
3.Rhody Ugly Apes201612204
4.Georgia Big Cats20138201
5.Georgia Big Cats201413200
6.Insane Tick Posse20153192
7.Sapporo Samurai20132191
8.Georgia Big Cats201515191
9.Tennessee Wookies20088190
10.Killington Kings20068188
11.Tennessee Wookies20114188
12.Pepperell Freaks20066187
13.Georgia Big Cats20102187
14.Insane Tick Posse200911186
15.Rhody Ugly Apes20169186
16.Killington Kings20114185
17.Pepperell Freaks201413185
18.Tennessee Wookies20187185
19.Pepperell Freaks201414183
20.Killington Kings201711183
21.Rhody Ugly Apes200711182
22.Pepperell Freaks200515178
23.Pepperell Freaks200713178
24.Killington Kings20084178
25.Jackson Hole Jackelopes201117178