LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Conner, James PIT RB Free Agent1-- 19.61615
2.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Free Agent2-- 4.842 
3.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Free Agent3-- 20.51815
4.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Free Agent4-- 1.31-3 
5.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Free Agent5-- 3.62-3 
6.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Free Agent6-- 3.93-3 
7.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Free Agent926.95-2
8.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Free Agent8-- 13.0113 
9.Williams, Damien KCC RB Free Agent7-256.44738
10.Adams, Davante GBP WR Free Agent10-- 10.58-2 
11.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Free Agent11-- 24.22312
12.Beckham, Odell CLE WR (Q) Free Agent12-- 9.97-5
13.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Free Agent13-- 10.69-4 
14.Jones, Julio ATL WR Free Agent15121.8217
15.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Free Agent1617.26-9
16.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Free Agent17121.7204
17.Ertz, Zach PHI TE (Q) Free Agent18127.0269
18.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Free Agent19136.23315
19.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Free Agent20111.310-9
20.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Free Agent14-614.412-8
21.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Free Agent21-- 33.7298
22.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Free Agent22-- 19.215-7
23.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Free Agent23-- 28.2274 
24.Michel, Sony NEP RB Free Agent24-- 36.1328
25.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Free Agent25-- 20.719-6
26.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Free Agent26-- 61.25226
27.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Free Agent27-- 16.313-14
28.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Free Agent28-- 42.7368
29.Evans, Mike TBB WR Free Agent29-- 17.714-15
30.Johnson, David ARI RB Free Agent30-- 23.322-8
31.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Free Agent31-- 80.97645
32.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Free Agent32-- 20.117-15
33.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Free Agent33-- 36.9352 
34.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Free Agent34-- 35.631-3 
35.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Free Agent35-- 27.025-10
36.White, James NEP RB Free Agent36-- 89.28246
37.Kittle, George SFO TE Free Agent37-- 26.824-13
38.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Free Agent38-- 53.7457
39.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Free Agent39-- 33.830-9
40.Allen, Keenan LAC WR (Q) Free Agent40-- 28.728-12
41.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Free Agent41-- 47.341-- 
42.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) Free Agent6018116.511573
43.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Free Agent42-1105.610158
44.Woods, Robert LAR WR Free Agent43-150.743-1
45.Carson, Chris SEA RB Free Agent44-177.97126
46.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Free Agent45-196.49347
47.Sanders, Emmanuel DEN WR (Q) Free Agent47-- 143.714699
48.Ebron, Eric IND TE Free Agent46-270.76416
49.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Free Agent48-150.944-5
50.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Free Agent49-161.5533
51.Williams, Mike LAC WR Free Agent50-170.56312
52.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Free Agent51-178.67321
53.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Free Agent994665.6574
54.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Free Agent52-287.58127
55.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Free Agent53-243.739-16
56.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Free Agent54-2137.713579
57.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Free Agent55-244.240-17
58.Engram, Evan NYG TE Free Agent56-256.949-9
59.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR Free Agent57-297.89536
60.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Free Agent58-2110.410646
61.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Free Agent59-2141.414180
62.Davis, Corey TEN WR Free Agent61-156.748-14
63.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Free Agent63-- 86.17916
64.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Free Agent64-- 58.051-13
65.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Free Agent65-- 68.361-4 
66.Pettis, Dante SFO WR Free Agent66-- 89.28317
67.Luck, Andrew IND QB Free Agent68136.834-33
68.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) Free Agent67-185.7779
69.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Free Agent69-- 61.554-15
70.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Free Agent70-- 66.959-11
71.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Free Agent71-- 107.710433
72.Washington, James PIT WR Free Agent62-10103.910028
73.Crowell, Isaiah OAK RB Free Agent72-1189.6217144
74.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Free Agent73-156.146-28
75.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Free Agent75-- 67.560-15
76.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Free Agent76-- 78.774-2 
77.Brown, John BUF WR Free Agent77-- 173.5188111
78.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Free Agent79180.875-3
79.Olsen, Greg CAR TE (Q) Free Agent78-1198.0226147
80.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Free Agent81186.980-- 
81.Brady, Tom NEP QB Free Agent821122.712241
82.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Free Agent83177.869-13
83.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB (Q) Free Agent80-364.256-27
84.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Free Agent86242.837-47
85.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Free Agent84-1132.012944
86.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) Free Agent85-191.786-- 
87.Chiefs, Kansas City KCC Def Free Agent87-- 141.314053
88.Lee, Marqise JAC WR (Q) Free Agent88-- 186.8212124
89.Stills, Kenny MIA WR Free Agent89-- 174.0191102
90.Henry, Hunter LAC TE (Q) Free Agent90-- 75.966-24
91.Brees, Drew NOS QB Free Agent932101.2976
92.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Free Agent92-- 78.272-20
93.Zuerlein, Greg LAR PK Free Agent91-2136.413441
94.Goff, Jared LAR QB Free Agent95168.662-32
95.Cook, Jared NOS TE Free Agent94-1135.813338
96.Cousins, Kirk MIN QB Free Agent96-- 95.792-4 
97.Bears, Chicago CHI Def Free Agent97-- 121.512023
98.Garoppolo, Jimmy SFO QB (Q) Free Agent100291.887-11
99.Ravens, Baltimore BAL Def Free Agent98-1150.315455
100.Mack, Marlon IND RB (Q) Free Agent101157.750-50