LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB FA1-- 556557556
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB FA2-- 424341
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB TEST TEAM SUPERMAN3-- 247248245
4.Adams, Davante GBP WR ur4 - S4-- 23-1 
5.Thomas, Michael NOS WR FA5-- 822823818
6.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB FA6-- 486487481
7.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Franchise 87-- 171172165
8.Henry, Derrick TEN RB FA8-- 370371363
9.Gurley, Todd LAR RB ur4 - NS9-- 345346337
10.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Franchise 910-- 471472462
11.Mostert, Raheem SFO RB FA11-- 608609598
12.Williams, Damien KCC RB FA12-- 891892880
13.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR FA13-- 775776763
14.Kelce, Travis KCC TE FA14-- 489490476
15.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR FA15-- 387388373
16.Drake, Kenyan ARI RB ur4 - S171229230214
17.Jackson, Lamar BAL QB FA16-1438439422
18.Mixon, Joe CIN RB FA18-- 588589571
19.Jones, Julio ATL WR FA19-- 475476457
20.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Franchise 820-- 325326306
21.Kittle, George SFO TE Franchise 821-- 500501480
22.Parker, DeVante MIA WR FA231636637615
23.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB ur4 - NS22-1546547524
24.Allen, Keenan LAC WR THE COOK24-- 1718-6
25.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Franchise 825-- 154155130
26.Robinson, Allen CHI WR FA26-- 701702676
27.Woods, Robert LAR WR FA27-- 918919892
28.Golladay, Kenny DET WR Franchise 828-- 320321293
29.Ekeler, Austin LAC RB FA29-- 244245216
30.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) FA311409410380
31.Lynch, Marshawn SEA RB FA30-1540541510
32.Ingram, Mark BAL RB TEST SCRIPT LOGO32-- 430431399
33.Cooper, Amari DAL WR FA33-- 174175142
34.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR FA34-- 868753
35.Sanders, Miles PHI RB (Q) FA361727728693
36.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB FA35-1868869833
37.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR TEST SCRIPT LOGO392532533496
38.Mack, Marlon IND RB FA38-- 544545507
39.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR FA401508509470
40.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) TEST SCRIPT LOGO411257258218
41.Tate, Golden NYG WR FA421806807766
42.White, James NEP RB FA431884885843
43.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR TEST SCRIPT LOGO463391392349
44.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB (Q) FA451285286242
45.Prescott, Dak DAL QB FA44-1669670625
46.Godwin, Chris TBB WR (Q) FA482316317271
47.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB FA47-- 565710
48.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Franchise 8491214215167
49.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB FA501287288239
50.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR FA511795796746
51.Conner, James PIT RB (Q) FA521169170119
52.Guice, Derrius WAS RB FA531344345293
53.Kirk, Christian ARI WR FA541498499446
54.Ertz, Zach PHI TE (Q) TEST SCRIPT LOGO551253254200
55.Edelman, Julian NEP WR (Q) FA561237238183
56.Brown, John BUF WR TEST TEAM SUPERMAN57110610751
57.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) THE COOK581335336279
58.Gallup, Michael DAL WR FA591299300242
59.Singletary, Devin BUF RB FA601756757698
60.Brown, A.J. TEN WR FA61110110242
61.Hooper, Austin ATL TE FA621407408347
62.Montgomery, David CHI RB FA631593594532
63.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB FA64116016198
64.Chark, D.J. JAC WR Franchise 866215115288
65.Andrews, Mark BAL TE FA65-- 2829-36
66.Samuel, Deebo SFO WR FA671723724658
67.Peterson, Adrian WAS RB FA681657658591
68.Wilson, Russell SEA QB FA691911912844
69.Cook, Jared NOS TE Franchise 9701172173104
70.Metcalf, DK SEA WR FA711576577507
71.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR FA721747748677
72.Jacobs, Josh LVR RB (Q) TEST SCRIPT LOGO731441442370
73.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) FA37-36515516443
74.Jones, Ronald TBB RB FA74-- 477478404
75.Hunt, Kareem CLE RB FA75-- 420421346
76.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Franchise 877114414569
77.Jones, Daniel NYG QB ur4 - S76-1474475398
78.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR TEST SCRIPT LOGO78-- 272273195
79.Crowder, Jamison NYJ WR FA79-- 187188109
80.Agholor, Nelson PHI WR (Q) ur4 - S80-- 67-73
81.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR FA8212526-55
82.Michel, Sony NEP RB FA81-1578579497
83.Westbrook, Dede JAC WR FA83-- 881882799
84.Moore, D.J. CAR WR (Q) FA84-- 596597513
85.Thielen, Adam MIN WR FA85-- 815816731
86.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR (Q) FA86-- 694695609
87.Beasley, Cole BUF WR FA87-- 5051-36
88.Williams, Mike LAC WR FA88-- 899900812
89.Samuel, Curtis CAR WR FA901722723634
90.Beckham, Odell CLE WR (Q) TEST TEAM SUPERMAN9115354-36
91.Ryan, Matt ATL QB FA89-2718719628
92.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR FA92-- 17317482
93.Perriman, Breshad TBB WR FA941654655562
94.Scarbrough, Bo DET RB FA93-1731732638
95.McLaurin, Terry WAS WR (Q) FA95-- 571572477
96.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR FA982866867771
97.Goff, Jared LAR QB Franchise 996-1319320223
98.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) FA97-1250251153
99.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB ur4 - NS99-- 704705606
100.Hyde, Carlos HOU RB FA100-- 427428328